SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships Philippine Team

Pinterest

26th SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Bangkok, Thailand | June 7-9, 2002

16-18 Swimmers

Benjamine Uy

James Walsh

Louie Marquez

Miguel Molina

Raphael Evan Grabador

Winston Chico

Jenny Rose Guerrero

Luica Gaudes Dacanay

14-15 Swimmers

Ferdinand Frigillana

Gerardo Bordado

Martin Parrenas

Michaelmars Danila

Heidi Gem Ong

Marinella Arabejo

Nicole Santiago

Regina Fatima Amago

13 & Under Swimmers

Ahli Frigillana

Alistair Kennedy

Ryan Arabejo

Charlotte Casino

Chrizel Lagunday

Marichi Gandionco

Monique Bacolod

27th SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Laguna, Philippines | September 11-13, 2003

16-18 Swimmers

Byron Sy

Evan Grabador

Ferdinand Frigillana

Jairus Agoncillo

Jeffrey Laguitao

Louie Marquez

Martin Parenas

Ronald Guiriba

Roman Borja

Doreen Peronilla

Josephine Pilapil

Katrina Alagaban

Lea Coline Langit

Lorhiz Echavez

Luica Gaudes Dacanay

Michelle Nisce

Nicole Santiago

14-15 Swimmers

Alister Kennedy

Bonus Bordado

Ernest Lorenzo Dee

Jan Michael Chiu

John Formalejo

Kendrick Uy

Malco Dacanay

Michaelmars Danila

Ryan Arabejo

Wilfred Laysico

Bernadette Galang

Bianca Uy

Chrizel Lagunday

Dianna Sarmiento

Erika Ledesma

Heidi Gem Ong

Lea Coline Langit

Marichi Gandionco

Marinela Arabejo

Mimi Lucas

Monique Bacolod

13 & Under Swimmers

Bryle Zapanta

Carlo Fernandez

Jasper Ong

Maxim Quilala

Roberto Justiniani

Sadeq Coquia Nehum

Aphrodite Magbanlac

Dominique Balinas

Edsen Dinglasan

Klaudine Decena

Krestia Lacson

Lianne Marquez

Mabel Cacho

Mariel Infantado

Zoe Menguito

28th SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Danang, Vietnam | June 4-6, 2004

16-18 Swimmers

Gerard Gabriel Bordado

Ernest Lorenzo Dee

Ferdinand Frigillana

Jairus Agoncillo

James Zaric Guinto

JC Andrew Kalaw

Jetro Asis

Ronald Guiriba

Ronald Martin Parrenas

Bernadette Galang

Doreen Peronilla

Karina Amago

Katrina Alagaban

Josephine Pilapil

Liane Marice Marquez

Marinela Arabejo

Regina Fatima Amago

14-15 Swimmers

Ahli Frigillana

Francis Nikko Villagante

Kiefer Ticao

Mark Tano

Matthew Tano

Roberto Justiniani Jr.

Ryan Paolo Arabejo

Sadeq Coquia-Nehum

Chrizel Lagunday

Claudine Anne Chiongbian

Ma. Erica Ledesma

Marichi Gandionco

Melliza Gaye Lucas

Monique Bacolod

13 & Under Swimmers

Alister Lusuan

Bryle Zapanta

Carlos Fernandez

Dhill Andeson Lee

Johansen Aguilar

Nikita Dacera

Alethea Alcantara

Carmina Marie Quilala

Denjylie Cordero

Dominique Balinas

Erica Louise Visitacion

Krestia Angela Lacson

Lorelai Albino

Sarah D’aboville

29th SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Brunei | June 3-5, 2005

16-18 Swimmers

Ernest Lorenzo Dee

Ferdinand Frigillana

Jan Michael Chiu

Kendrick Uy

Mark Tano

Martin Parenas

Matthew Tano

Niko Villagrante

Ryan Paolo Arabejo

Chrizel Lagunday

Isabela Arabejo

Marichi Gandiongco

14-15 Swimmers

Carlos Fernandez

Dhill Andeson Lee

Jasper Ong

Miggy Villanueva

Nikita Dacera

Roberto Justiniani

Edzen Dinglasan

Krestia Lacson

Louise Sarmiento

Marielle Infantado

Marvie Borja

Nikki Balinas

Sarah Jane D’abovile

13 & Under Swimmers

Banjo Borja

Francis Isaguirre

Johansen Aguilar

John Solon

Jose Joaquin Gonzalez

Anna Celina Gonzalez

Denjylie Cordero

Erika Visitacion

Patricia Malabanan

Patricia Yam

Whitney Dy

30th SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Jakarta, Indonesia | June 2-4, 2006

16-18 Swimmers

Kendrick Uy

Edson King Dinglasan

Ernest Lorenzo Dee

Mark Tano

Matthew Tano

Ryan Paolo Arabejo

Wilfredo Laysico

Bianca Elinor Uy

Edzen Dinglasan

Marichi Gandiongco

Marvie Borja

Zoe Menguito

14-15 Swimmers

Banjo Borja

Carlos Fernandez

Karl Marcelo

Jerico Escobar

John Bryle Zapanta

Nikita Dacera

Rey Gabriel Carandang

Timothy Vincent Yap

Bea Felise Garrido

Denjylie Corero

Patricia Malabanan

Sarah Jane D’aboville

13 & Under Swimmers

Myke Daren Wong

Jose Joaquin Gonzalez

Joselito Vinluan

Joshua Desamero

Myke Daren Wong

Anna Celina Gonzalez

Christine Grace Tan

Dennice Juliet Cordero

Jasmine Alkhaldi

Kimberly Uy

Loren Dale Echavez

Whitney Eunice Dy

31st SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Singapore | June 1-3, 2007

16-18 Swimmers

Angelo Carandang

Daniel Coakley

Evan Bryan Uy

Henry Lawson

Mark Tano

Matthew Tano

Nikita Dacera

Timothy Vincent Yap

Marielle Infantado

Marvie Borja

Natasha Brown

14-15 Swimmers

Banjo Borja

Jose Joaquin Gonzalez

Kevin Mercado

Alyanna Malabanan

Anna Celina Gonzalez

Christine Grace Tan

Jacklyn Junio

Jasmine Alkhaldi

Kimberly Briones

13 & Under Swimmers

Gabriel Castelo

Gian Daniel Berino

John Resty Rellama

Kristopher Witt

Lawin Dacera

Lorenzo Malabanan

Yiu Marciano

Ariane Velasquez

Bea Nazareno

Cristine Joy Garay

Kezia Sarmiento

Sabrina Ingrid Ilustre

32nd SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Bangkok, Thailand | June 20-22, 2008

16-18 Swimmers

Banjo Borja

Charlie Walker

Dhill Andeson Lee

Gerrol Castillo

Johansen Aguilar

John Bryle Zapanta

Nikita Dacera

Anelica Enrile Inton

Denjylie Cordero

Krestia Sarmiento

Louise Sarmiento

Natasha Brown

14-15 Swimmers

Jessie Khing Lacuna

Jose Joaquin Gonzalez

Kristopher Witt

Anna Celina Gonzalez

Christine Grace Tan

Dorothy Grace Hong

Erika Krsity Lukang

Jasmine Alkhaldi

Kimberly Uy

13 & Under Swimmers

Delia Cordero

Kezia Sarmiento

33rd SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Malaysia | June 4-6, 2009

16-18 Swimmers

Banjo Borja

Daniel Brian Hong

Dhill Andeson Lee

Jessie Khing Lacuna

Johansen Aguilar

Jose Joaquin Gonzalez

Nikita Dacera

Anna Celina Gonzalez

Dorothy Grace Hong

Jasmine Alkhaldi

14-15 Swimmers

Axel Toni Steven Ngui

Fahad Alkhaldi

Franz Marquez

Gabriel Lorenzo Castelo

Kiefer Alexander Piccio

Kristopher Witt

Jhonmar Gonzales

John Resty Rellama

Lawin Dacera

Hannah Dato

Jasmine Veronica Ong

Kezia Sarmiento

Roxine Louise Kee

13 & Under Swimmers

Clarence Lambino

Omar Philip Dacera

Rafael Sta Maria

Ariana Herranz

34th SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Laguna, Philippines | June 3-5, 2010

16-18 Swimmers

Axel Toni Steven Ngui

Banjo Borja

Gabriel Lorenzo Castelo

Jessie Khing Lacuna

Johansen Aguilar

Jose Joaquin Gonzalez

Kristopher Witt

Michael Romiro Godoy

Victor Lukas

Ariane Lorraine Velasquez

Dorothy Grace Hong

Edlyn Son

Erika Louise Visitacion

Erika Lukang

Hannah Dato

Jasmine Alkhaldi

Jasmine Veronica Ong

Shane Dominique Siy Cha

Whitney Dy

Winona Claire Yu

14-15 Swimmers

Andre Nikolai Yambao

Clarence Lambino

Emmanuel Pedron

Fahad Alkhaldi

Franz Marquez

Jan Jeric Santos

John Paul Bayona

Jose Gio Fidel Palencia

Joshua Elridge Ching

Omar Philip Dacera

Reiner Ian Herejias

Ariana Herranz

Gia Nicole Balabag

Jaydee Rose Dalay

Kezia Elise Sarmiento

Lea Margaret Martinez

Ma. Cathlin Rizza Dolalas

Maria Sandra Gojar

Roxine Loise Kee

Sabrina Ingrid Ilustre

Thea Marie Caluma

13 & Under Swimmers

Alfonso Jose Bautista

Alfred Valentin Rojo

Christian Dimaculangan

Dexter John Lacuna

Francis Alvin Marquez

Jethro Victor Ong

Jeremy Bryan Lim

Mark Joseph Rominquit

Paolo Gabriel Mutuc

Rafael Sta Maria

Catherine Bondad

Christine Jhoy Mendoza

Elaine Joy Manalang

Helena Raine Teope

Maria Aresa Lipat

Roxanne Ashley Yu

Sofia Beatrice Guanio

35th SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Vietnam | June 10-12, 2011

16-18 Swimmers

Axel Toni Steven Ngui

Fahad Alkhaldi

Franz Marquez

Gabriel Lorenzo Castelo

Jessie Khing Lacuna

Jhonmar Gonzales

Jose Joaquin Gonzalez

Kristopher Witt

Anna Celina Gonzalez

Ariane Lorraine Velasquez

Hannah Dato

Jasmine Alkhaldi

Jasmine Veronica Ong

Kristiana Cortado

Lea Margaret Martinez

14-15 Swimmers

Clarence Lambino

Jan Jeric Santos

Jethro Roberts Chua

Marc Artemius Paderon

Michael Rademakers

Reinaldo Bautista III

Rydell Justin Ayroso

Ariana Herranz

Caitlin Jaycen Cruz

Courtney Melissa Gray

Danielle Faith Torres

Maria Sandra Gojar

Maria Aresa Lipat

Roxanne Ashley Yu

Thea Marie Caluma

13 & Under Swimmers

Allen Felix Miranda

Alnair Guevarra

Anthony Linn Navarro

Baron Joaquin Ong

Eman Nuellito Dapat

Jenkins Lorenzo Labao

Jose Mari Sebastian Arcilla

Marco Daniel Callanta

Andriana Ysabel Canlas

Mark Joseph Rominquit

Catherine Bondad

Claire Anne Galang

Coleen Elysia Limsui

Joanna Colleen Simbulan

Ma. Gabriela Torres

Mari Glycel So

Romina Rafaelle Gavino

Shaye Chantal Uy

36th SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Indonesia | June 1-3, 2012

16-18 Swimmers

Jan Jeric Santos

Ariana Herranz

Courtney Melissa Gray

Roxine Louise Kee

Thea Marie Caluma

14-15 Swimmers

Alfonso Jose Bautista

Jeremy Bryan Lim

Mark Joseph Rominquit

Rafael Sta Maria

Joanna Colleen Simbulan

Maurize Govanne Dabi

Roxanne Ashley Yu

13 & Under Swimmers

Andrae Miguel Pogiongko

Gabriel Joshua Flores

Ianiko Grieco Limfilipino

Jose Mari Sebastian Arcilla

Joshua Benzi Yang

Joshua Taleon

Coleen Elysia Limsui

Kirsten Chloe Daos

Raissa Regatta Gavino

Regina Maria Paz Castrillo

Shannen Ng

37th SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Brunei | June 7-9, 2013

16-18 Swimmers

Alberto Batungbacal

Fahad Alkhaldi

Jan Jeric Santos

Jethro Roberts Chua

Jeremy Bryan Lim

Rafael Sta Maria

Ariana Herranz

Courtney Melissa Gray

Roxanne Ashley Yu

Thea Marie Caluma

14-15 Swimmers

Alnair Guevarra

Jose Mari Sebastian Arcilla

Miguel Karlo Barlisan

Catherine Bondad

Kirsten Chloe Daos

Romina Rafaelle Gavino

Shannen Ng

13 & Under Swimmers

Raissa Regatta Gavino

Regina Maria Paz Castrillo

38th SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Singapore | June 6-8, 2014

16-18 Swimmers

Alberto Batungbacal

Gerard Christoffe Reyes

Jeremy Bryan Lim

Jethro Roberts Chua

Rafael Sta Maria

Ariana Herranz

Catherine Bondad

Romina Rafaelle Gavino

Roxanne Ashley Yu

14-15 Swimmers

Andrae Miguel Pogiongko

Joshua Taleon

Maurice Sacho Ilustre

Miguel Karlo Barlisan

Roman Rafael Gavino

Kirsten Chloe Daos

Raissa Regatta Gavino

Regina Maria Paz Castrillo

13 & Under Swimmers

Marco Luis Austriaco

Phillip Joaquin Yu-Santos

Dominique Gabrielle Velasco

Samantha Therese Coronel

Xiandi Chua

40th SEA Age-Group Swimming Championships | Championship Statistics | Results

Bangkok, Thailand | December 9-11, 2016

16-18 Swimmers

Akiva Jose Cariño

Andrae Miguel Pogiongko

Ianiko Grieco Limfilipino

Jexter Janzen Chua

Maurice Sacho Ilustre

Miguel Karlo Barlisan

Rafael Barreto

Robi Mangilinan

Roman Rafael Gavino

Dara Nichelle Carreon

Kirsten Chloe Daos

Mia Isabella Thomas

Nicole Meah Pamintuan

Raissa Regatta Gavino

Regina Maria Paz Castrillo

Romina Rafaelle Gavino

14-15 Swimmers

Christian Sy

David Franco Dela Rosa

Enrique Bryan San Diego

Joshua den Ouden

Keane Cedric Ting

Phillip Joaquin Santos

Althea Michel Baluyut

Bela Louise Magtibay

Jules Katherine Ong

Milcah Therese Mina

Miranda Cristina Renner

Samantha Therese Coronel

Xiandi Chua

Zoe Marie Hilario

13 & Under Swimmers

Armand Pierre Chan

Jose Antonio Dela Rosa

Miguel Barreto

Raphael Henrico Santos

Alyza Paige Ng

Bhay Maitland Newberry

Camille Lauren Buico

Gianna Vivien Garcia

Shayne Francine Lugay

Thanya Angelyn Dela Cruz

This Post Has Been Viewed 1,178 Times


Share and Enjoy


COMMENTS